Resultatliste - DM BHP3 den 06.-08.05.2011 i Kreds 30 - Greve

Dommere: Lars Juhl, Lene Carlson


Deltagere / Tilmeldte: 0



Nr.HundeførerHund   A   B   CDSBTotalHD/AATitlerFars/Mors navn
1Søren PetersenStudsdal Milo   95    89    99 UDP 283 A/0 BHP3 IPO3Chade's Zuma - Studsdal Tiggy
2John JabinaJabina Yena   96    88    97 UDP 281 B/0AK BHP3 IPO3Jabina Querry - Jabina Zenta
3Niels KochKochen's Hutch   88    91    95 UDP 274 B/0AK BHP3 IPO3Falco vom Moldenberg - Chade's Mizawa Matiti
4Torben HansenHulgaard's Xigne   90    90    90 UDP 270 A/0 BHP3Kenzo von Nordenstamm - Hulgaard's Ella
5Hugo SkovMacho vom Ottilienstein   91    91    88 UDP 270 N/ AK BHP3 IPO3Onkel von der Friesenklippe - Mara vom Stelzhamerdorf
6Rikke Marstrand HummelTroldbjerg Amigo   91    90    87 UDP 268 A/0 BHP3Satoris Santo - Troldbjerg Fenzi
7Allan MaindalChade's Vega   89    90    88 UDP 267 B/1 BHP3 IPO3Chade's Xaro - Chade's Unika
8Frank OlsenChade's Atos   88    88    90 UDP 266 A/0AK BHP3 PHChade's Kalle - Chade's Aino
9Martin KnudsenLiliendahl Santo   76    93    96 UDP 265 C/0AK BHP3 IPO3Dauløkke's Thias - Karat's Exina
10Steen HansenAmager's Gurli   88    83    93 UDP 264 C/0 BHP3Falko vom Wöllerhorst - Carina vom Salztalblick
11Kirsten GludSatoris Oliver   85    91    87 UDP 263   BHP3 IPO3Satoris Scifo - Satoris Lenta
12Flemming CarlsenGilbert von der Donauvorstadt   91    87    85 UDP 263 A/0 BHP3Sid vom Haus Pixner - Liss vom Leipheimer Moor
13Leif JacobsenBayogi Eico   89    85    88 UDP 262   BHP3Gandalf vom Oberhausener-Kreuz - Bayogi Nabi
14Morten HansenDegn's Mille   93    78    89 UDP 260 A/1AK BHP3 IPO2Ike von der Mohnwiese - Degn's Uni
15Bo NielsenHesselballe Baiko   94    82    81 UDP 257 A/1AK BHP3Satoris Gator - Chade's Tessa
16John RasmussenGustav von Skandinavika   85    84    87 UDP 256 FN/NAK(DE) BHP3 SchH2 IPO3Yasso vom Herding Brook - Viva von der Schiffslache
17Jens O. HyldvangHajen Naps   83    88    83 UDP 254 B/0AK BHP3 IPO3Xiggo vom Haus Sevens - Hajen Yo-yo
18Kim TornmarkHulgaard's Taiko   85    82    84 UDP 251 C/0 BHP3 IPO3Chade's Uwe - Hulgaard's Goa
19Benny BoesenSatoris Iron   80    83    87 UDP 250 B/1AK BHP3Satoris Gator - Satoris Qualli
20Esper MoesgaardBodo vom Siegerblut   86    80    84 UDP 250   BHP3 SPH1Eik vom Lisdorferland - Frieda von der Schwedenfestung
21Tommy HansenRowicks Lido   90    75    83 UDP 248 B/1AK BHP3Hulgaard's Qato - Rowicks Chiba
22Jan V. MadsenVegas vom Salztalblick   81    82    75 UDP 238   BHP3Branko vom Salztalblick - Pam vom Teufelsgrund
23Gorm ChristensenTrold Hector   80    71    86 UDP 237 C/0AK BHP3 IPO3Jabina Fisther - Trold Cobra
 Bo Bryde NielsenJabina E 'Chuck   47    85    81 UDP 213 A/0 BHP3Oktay vom Stadtfeld - Jabina Nille
 Mikkel KruseDisager's Ingolf   18    90    94 UDP 202 A/1 BHP3Glarbo Veicco - Satoris Znilde
 Alan BrettschneiderChade's Nato   11    94    95 UDP 200 A/0AK BHP3Atenagårdens Tabo - Chade's Tessa
 Palle E. ChristensenSportshund Diesel   11    92    92 UDP 195 B/1 BHP3 IPO3Irex vom Dainbacher Schloss - Jabina Yoga
 Vibeke Mølgård NielsenJabina Freddie   14    77    96 UDP 187 C/0 BHP3 PHBasko von Haus Heldmann - Jabina Dighte
 Thomas HallengreenChade's Zeppo   17    84    84 UDP 185 A/3 BHP3 IPO3Flindts Bondo - Asta vom Hartmannshof
 Claus EjlertsenAsbis Enzo   8    87    88 UDP 183 B/1 BHP3Ike von der Mohnwiese - Glarbo Vera
 Niels BayBøggild's Cato   11    85    85 UDP 181 B/0 BHP3Kimbo von Karthago - Jabina Yassi
 Lars LentzJabina Gustav   6    79    95 UDP 180 A/0AK BHP3Javir vom Talka Marda - Jabina Dighte
 Sofie RasborgChade's Yalte   30    70    79 UDP 179 A/0AK BHP3 IPO3Chade's Uwe - Chade's Rimi
 Tomas Sterup-HansenDisager's Ixus   7    82    88 UDP 177 B/0 BHP3 IPO3Glarbo Veicco - Satoris Znilde
 Jan KarlsenCaos von der Döllenwiese   5    75    86 UDP 166 B/0AK BHP3Till van Tiekerhook - Taiga von der Döllenwiese
 Carl Chr. PedersenChade's Saiko   15    63    70 UDP 148 B/1AK BHP3 SchH3 IPO3Chade's Onik - Asta vom Hartmannshof
 Bjarne BrixBrix's Nero   0    92 Hund skadet  92 B/0AK BHP3Bayogi Piato - Brifer's Xanadue
 Erik WarbergJabina Otta   16 HF syg  0 --- 16 A/0 BHP3 IPO3Jabina Querry - Jabina Nova
 Mette Møller LarsenChade's Kichi   0    0    0 --- 0 A/0AK(DE) BHP3 SchH1 IPO3Basco Neckarursprung - Chade's Tessa
 Flemming GärtnerEika von der Döllenwiese   0    0 Disk.  N/NAK BHP3Orry von Gehrenmoos - Taiga von der Döllenwiese
 Robert Dencker KahrJabina Dakka   0    0 Disk.  D/0 BHP3Como vom Ruhrdamm - Jabina Nova
 Peter Gammelgaard MortensenJabina Fanta   0    0 Disk.  A/2 BHP3 IPO3Basko von Haus Heldmann - Jabina Dighte
 Jan ØsterbySatoris Ice   0    0 Disk.  B/0 BHP3Satoris Gator - Satoris Qualli




Præmiegivere

Kennel Hesselballe,